Photobucket
Sixteen Stories ;D
click on the dropdown menu to navigate through this blog

BEAUTIFUL NIGHT :DD
Wednesday, November 16, 2011 ★ 2:46 AM │ (0) angels










Comel kan diaorang ? lol -,- Haha.
First time skype dengan diaorang
Memang menggila malam tadi xD
okay masing-2 rindu kann ? :')
Yeahh, rindu gelak korang dekat hostel tuhh
Rindu perangai korang yg keanak anakan tuhh dekat sch
Haha korang memang seksa aku kan malam tadi
smpai pukul 4 pagi korang tahan aku
# Baru bujangg right ? Hewhew.


Anyway thanks for everything guys :DD
untunglahh korang boleh samasama kann :'(
Haha okayy aku dgn syera jeles :b
btw take care girls :)
Nanti free kita webcamm lagii okeng.




Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST
Pieces Of Me
Meet the big beauty boss

I am Aimi and this is my blog, it's mine. In this very little space from the World Wide Web, this could be the only place where in i can have my freedom to express myself, rant whenever i wanted to, post non-sense shit, type asdfghjkl until i get tired like an idiot. I mean, who the hell in the world, uhmm (except me) would do that effin thing? of course no one. EXCEPT ME.Alright, you've got it. I really am an idiot. okay? and you've got any problems with that? kiss my fist. Actually i'm just sixTEEN and i don't act like what normal teen girls do. I'm weird and i like crazy things. I like the smell of an old book, I can cry if I hear a sad songs, I always fall for people that I can't have.. and i blah blah, i blah too.. enough. bye byee! You may click links and contact to befriend with me.Thanks !
Tagboard
leave your message here and i'll pay you a visit later

Join the conversation at ShoutMix
Links & Contacts
the great escapes to a beautiful land


Siti Nurshahira Lyana Chowder Mustaqeem Fyna Zailani Raja Sharul Nizam Nur Azmariza Fana Nani Afiffah Riduan Izan Mikami Fadzira Roslan Dahri Hadri Faros Faizdnor Nadiah Zulkefli Nurul Diyana Akbar Azman




Facebook Aimi Amira
Twitter Aimimod
Blogskin nurul ain
BEAUTIFUL NIGHT :DD
Wednesday, November 16, 2011 ★ 2:46 AM │ (0) angels










Comel kan diaorang ? lol -,- Haha.
First time skype dengan diaorang
Memang menggila malam tadi xD
okay masing-2 rindu kann ? :')
Yeahh, rindu gelak korang dekat hostel tuhh
Rindu perangai korang yg keanak anakan tuhh dekat sch
Haha korang memang seksa aku kan malam tadi
smpai pukul 4 pagi korang tahan aku
# Baru bujangg right ? Hewhew.


Anyway thanks for everything guys :DD
untunglahh korang boleh samasama kann :'(
Haha okayy aku dgn syera jeles :b
btw take care girls :)
Nanti free kita webcamm lagii okeng.




Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST